Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tot’Ma

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tot’Ma. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tot’Ma with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,3302,069
BustAfghanistan 3,5412,201
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,3672,092
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,2121,996
FarahAfghanistan 3,3862,104
GardizAfghanistan 3,5062,179
GhazniAfghanistan 3,4832,164
HeratAfghanistan 3,1931,984
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,3552,085
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,4742,159
KabulAfghanistan 3,4122,120
KandaharAfghanistan 3,5972,235
KhostAfghanistan 3,5622,213
KunduzAfghanistan 3,1901,982
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,1031,928
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,1171,937
North SalangAfghanistan 3,3282,068
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,1411,952
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,0641,904
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,4822,164
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,5202,187
ShkoderAlbania 2,5401,578
TiranaAlbania 2,6031,618
VloreAlbania 2,7001,678
AdrarAlgeria 4,8072,987
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,8082,367
AlgiersAlgeria 3,8042,364
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,5682,217
BatnaAlgeria 3,7412,325
BecharAlgeria 4,5672,838
BejaiaAlgeria 3,7132,307
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,6912,915
BiskraAlgeria 3,8592,398
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,4632,773
ChlefAlgeria 3,9472,453
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,6772,285
DjanetAlgeria 4,7282,938
DjelfaAlgeria 3,9922,481
El GoleaAlgeria 4,4012,735
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,9332,444
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,1802,598
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,1392,572
In AmenasAlgeria 4,3392,696
In SalahAlgeria 4,7412,946
MilianaAlgeria 3,8932,419
OranAlgeria 4,0992,547
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,0593,144
SkikdaAlgeria 3,6072,242
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,0483,137
TebessaAlgeria 3,6872,291
TimimounAlgeria 4,6532,891
TindoufAlgeria 5,2313,250
TouggourtAlgeria 4,0072,490
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,2578,859
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,7424,190
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,3832,103
HuamboAngola 8,4455,248
LuandaAngola 8,0875,025
LuenaAngola 8,2365,118
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,8005,468
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,10910,010
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,0299,960
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,0469,971
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,3609,545
ByrdAntarctica 17,71311,007
DavisAntarctica 14,5729,055
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,0599,979
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,21810,700
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,8818,626
AzulArgentina 14,1518,794
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,4528,980
BarilocheArgentina 15,1539,416
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,8868,629
CeresArgentina 13,6548,485
ChamicalArgentina 13,9398,662
ChepesArgentina 14,0448,727
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,3299,525
ConcordiaArgentina 13,5658,430
CórdobaArgentina 13,9108,644
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,9158,647
CorrientesArgentina 13,2558,237
EsquelArgentina 15,2999,507
EzeizaArgentina 13,9098,643
FormosaArgentina 13,1108,147
General PicoArgentina 14,2758,870
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,7528,545
JuninArgentina 14,0178,710
La PlataArgentina 13,8888,630
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,1388,164
La RiojaArgentina 13,8798,625
LaboulayeArgentina 14,1158,771
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,9329,901
Las LomitasArgentina 13,1028,142
Malarg EArgentina 14,5809,060
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,0269,338
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,1338,782
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,9208,650
MendozaArgentina 14,3088,891
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,3008,886
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,4518,359
NeuquenArgentina 14,7999,196
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,0958,758
OranArgentina 13,1658,181
ParanaArgentina 13,7458,541
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,3708,308
PehuajoArgentina 14,1878,816
PergaminoArgentina 13,9398,662
PigeArgentina 14,3658,927
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,9238,652
PosadasArgentina 13,0928,136
PresidenciaArgentina 13,2918,259
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,3608,924
Punta IndioArgentina 13,8908,631
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,7498,544
ReconquistaArgentina 13,4668,368
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,0728,745
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,8669,860
RivadaviaArgentina 13,1818,191
RosarioArgentina 13,8638,615
SaltaArgentina 13,3888,320
San AntonioArgentina 14,7879,189
San LuisArgentina 14,2038,826
San RafaelArgentina 14,4348,969
Santa RosaArgentina 14,3798,935
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,5918,446
SarmientoArgentina 15,4029,571
TrelewArgentina 14,9989,320
TucumanArgentina 13,5568,424
UshuaiaArgentina 16,0379,965
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,0188,711
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,7528,546
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,1918,818
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,2021,368
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,0535,626
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6208,464
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5717,812
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,3427,670
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2567,616
AmberleyAustralia 13,7398,537
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,5838,440
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,7408,538
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1596,935
CairnsAustralia 12,3467,672
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,2358,846
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3947,080
CedunaAustralia 13,1068,144
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2688,245
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,4137,713
Cobar MoAustralia 13,7078,518
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,9267,411
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0068,703
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7947,950
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6027,210
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0986,896
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,3345,800
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9258,653
East SaleAustralia 14,3678,928
Esperance (po)Australia 12,6547,863
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6557,864
EssendonAustralia 14,2128,831
ForrestAustralia 12,6927,887
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,4728,993
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8247,347
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,1577,555
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4777,132
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,7899,190
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,7849,187
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,6367,852
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3467,672
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6659,113
LavertonAustralia 14,2158,833
LearmonthAustralia 11,1576,933
LongreachAustralia 12,8828,005
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,8818,004
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4498,979
Low HeadAustralia 14,6009,072
Mackay MoAustralia 12,9398,041
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,28010,117
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3397,046
MeekatharraAustralia 11,8027,334
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,2028,825
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,2228,838
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,7498,544
Mount GambierAustralia 13,9908,693
Mount IsaAustralia 12,3577,679
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,7059,138
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1607,556
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2778,872
NuriootpaAustralia 13,6048,453
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1516,929
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7697,935
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1867,572
Port HedlandAustralia 11,2056,963
RichmondAustralia 14,1718,806
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2218,215
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2248,839
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2188,835
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9677,436
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,9657,435
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,5507,177
TibooburraAustralia 13,3108,271
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,6277,847
WaggaAustralia 14,1268,778
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,3435,806
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1588,798
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,5247,783
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8897,388
WoomeraAustralia 13,1838,192
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2366,982
GrazAustria 2,2861,421
InnsbruckAustria 2,4711,536
KlagenfurtAustria 2,3711,473
LinzAustria 2,2471,397
SalzburgAustria 2,3431,456
ViennaAustria 2,1361,327
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,3921,487
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,2411,392
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,4331,512
GancaAzerbaijan 2,1601,342
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,1771,353
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,1571,340
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,3931,487
LerwickUk 2,3941,488
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,1411,331
QubaAzerbaijan 2,1071,309
SakiAzerbaijan 2,1081,310
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,3091,435
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,1891,360
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,1071,309
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,2411,392
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,3751,476
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,1741,351
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,0541,276
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3813,344
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2833,283
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,4383,379
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,1235,669
MuharraqBahrain 3,7972,360
ChittagongBangladesh 5,6453,508
DhakaBangladesh 5,4563,390
CharnocksBarbados 9,4195,853
BrestBelarus 1,464910
GomelBelarus 1,112691
GrodnoBelarus 1,335830
MinskBelarus 1,134705
MogilevBelarus 1,016632
VitebskBelarus 910566
BrusselsBelgium 2,5861,607
D’UccleBelgium 2,5861,607
OstendeBelgium 2,6361,638
Belize CityBelize 10,3436,427
BeninBenin 6,8584,262
BohiconBenin 6,7864,217
CotonouBenin 6,8584,262
KandiBenin 6,3423,941
NatitingouBenin 6,4914,034
ParakouBenin 6,5394,063
SaveBenin 6,6814,151
BermudaBermuda 7,8194,859
La PazBolivia 12,7537,925
Santa CruzBolivia 12,5977,828
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,4211,504
FrancistownBotswana 9,1355,676
MaunBotswana 9,0635,632
TshaneBotswana 9,5325,923
AimoresBrazil 11,5407,171
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,7136,657
AltamiraBrazil 10,5926,582
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,2847,012
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,0507,488
ApodiBrazil 10,0316,233
AracajuBrazil 10,5006,525
AracuaiBrazil 11,3437,049
AragarcasBrazil 11,8107,339
AraxaBrazil 11,8667,373
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,2606,375
BageBrazil 13,3548,298
BambuiBrazil 11,8557,367
BarbacenaBrazil 11,8537,366
BarbalhaBrazil 10,2746,384
BarcelosBrazil 10,9686,815
BarraBrazil 10,8496,742
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,4286,480
BarreirasBrazil 11,0526,868
BelémBrazil 10,2166,348
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,7377,294
BelterraBrazil 10,6906,643
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,7116,656
Bom JesusBrazil 12,9098,022
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,0726,880
BrasiliaBrazil 11,5617,184
BrevesBrazil 10,3516,432
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,6727,253
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,9257,410
CabroboBrazil 10,3926,458
CaceresBrazil 12,1277,536
CaetiteBrazil 11,1036,900
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,0786,263
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,3737,689
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,5867,821
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,0927,514
Campos SalesBrazil 10,3036,402
CanavieirasBrazil 11,0606,873
CaparaoBrazil 11,6817,259
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9277,411
CaratingaBrazil 11,6287,226
CaravelasBrazil 11,2757,006
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,1866,951
CarolinaBrazil 10,7266,665
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,5257,783
CataguasesBrazil 11,8097,338
CatalaoBrazil 11,7907,327
CatanduvaBrazil 12,1257,535
CaxiasBrazil 10,2616,376
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,9978,077
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,9016,153
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,8557,367
ChapecoBrazil 12,8858,007
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,6957,267
CipoBrazil 10,5956,584
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,9156,783
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,6247,223
CordeiroBrazil 11,8527,365
CorrentinaBrazil 11,1656,938
CorumbaBrazil 12,4047,708
CoximBrazil 12,1977,580
CrateusBrazil 10,1416,302
CuiabaBrazil 11,9937,452
CuritibaBrazil 12,5447,795
DiamantinaBrazil 11,5597,183
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9027,396
DouradosBrazil 12,5517,800
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,9967,454
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,1948,199
EspinosaBrazil 11,2026,961
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,5655,944
FloraniaBrazil 10,0236,228
FlorestaBrazil 10,3586,437
FlorianoBrazil 10,4256,478
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,7087,897
FormosaBrazil 11,5047,149
FortalezaBrazil 9,8936,147
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,8487,984
FrancaBrazil 11,9867,448
GaranhunsBrazil 10,2746,384
GoianiaBrazil 11,7187,282
GoiasBrazil 11,6957,268
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,5267,162
GrajauBrazil 10,5226,539
GuairaBrazil 12,6937,888
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,9656,192
GuaratingaBrazil 11,1956,957
IbiriteBrazil 11,7517,302
IguatuBrazil 10,1826,327
IlheusBrazil 10,9836,825
ImperatrizBrazil 10,5556,559
IndaialBrazil 12,6807,879
IpameriBrazil 11,7587,306
IraiBrazil 12,9258,032
IreceBrazil 10,7986,710
ItaberabaBrazil 10,8406,736
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,9316,792
ItaitubaBrazil 10,9056,776
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,4807,134
ItaperunaBrazil 11,7477,300
ItapevaBrazil 12,3867,697
ItirucuBrazil 10,8936,769
ItuacuBrazil 11,0096,841
IvinhemaBrazil 12,5107,774
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,3707,687
JacobinaBrazil 10,7116,656
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,9456,180
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,0126,222
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,6467,237
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,8807,382
LavrasBrazil 11,9187,406
LencoisBrazil 10,8946,769
LinharesBrazil 11,4787,133
LondrinaBrazil 12,4597,742
MacapaBrazil 10,2176,349
MacauBrazil 9,9166,162
MaceioBrazil 10,3066,404
MachadoBrazil 12,0097,463
ManausBrazil 11,0186,847
MarabaBrazil 10,6296,605
MaringaBrazil 12,5047,770
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,5816,575
Monte AzulBrazil 11,2106,966
Monte SantoBrazil 10,5756,571
MonteiroBrazil 10,2076,343
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,4277,101
Morada NovaBrazil 10,0086,219
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,7556,683
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,8857,385
ObidosBrazil 10,6526,619
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,3396,425
ParacatuBrazil 11,6397,232
ParanaBrazil 11,2476,989
ParanaguaBrazil 12,5137,775
ParanaibaBrazil 12,1127,527
ParintinsBrazil 10,7896,704
ParnaibaBrazil 10,0026,215
Passo FundoBrazil 12,9788,065
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,7517,302
PaulistanaBrazil 10,4536,496
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,4166,473
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,2186,971
PeixeBrazil 11,2386,983
PetrolinaBrazil 10,5386,549
PicosBrazil 10,3706,444
PiraiBrazil 11,9917,452
PirenopolisBrazil 11,6247,224
PompeuBrazil 11,7277,287
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,6287,847
Porto De MozBrazil 10,4536,495
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,7187,903
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,7757,317
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,0768,126
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,1136,906
PosseBrazil 11,3147,031
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,0706,257
RecifeBrazil 10,1076,281
RemansoBrazil 10,6516,619
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,1037,521
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,9797,444
Rio NegroBrazil 12,6377,853
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,9297,413
SalvadorBrazil 10,7816,700
Santa MariaBrazil 13,1828,192
SantaremBrazil 10,6556,621
SantosBrazil 12,2457,609
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,1497,550
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,9106,780
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,1606,314
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,8467,983
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,1358,162
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,0017,458
Sao LuisBrazil 10,0896,269
Sao MateusBrazil 11,3997,084
São PauloBrazil 12,2207,594
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,0817,507
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,0697,500
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,6266,603
SerrinhaBrazil 10,6726,632
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,7107,277
SobralBrazil 9,9836,203
SoureBrazil 10,1506,307
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,9176,784
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,5118,396
SurubimBrazil 10,1296,294
TaguatingaBrazil 11,1556,932
TarauacaBrazil 12,0887,512
TauaBrazil 10,2086,343
TefeBrazil 11,2957,019
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,4087,089
TeresinaBrazil 10,2526,371
TiriosBrazil 10,2766,386
TorresBrazil 12,9338,037
TracuateuaBrazil 10,0956,273
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,2437,608
TriunfoBrazil 10,2626,377
TucuruiBrazil 10,5046,527
TuriacuBrazil 10,0716,258
UaupesBrazil 11,0826,887
UbatubaBrazil 12,1327,539
UberabaBrazil 11,9377,418
VassourasBrazil 11,9577,430
VicosaBrazil 11,7567,305
VitoriaBrazil 11,5807,196
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,0966,895
Ze DocaBrazil 10,2716,383
BurgasBulgaria 2,2041,369
LomBulgaria 2,2231,382
PlevenBulgaria 2,2121,375
PlovdivBulgaria 2,3321,449
SadovoBulgaria 2,3271,446
SandanskiBulgaria 2,4461,520
SofiaBulgaria 2,3321,449
VarnaBulgaria 2,1171,316
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,4113,984
BurundiBurundi 7,1364,434
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,3664,577
SiemreapCambodia 7,1374,435
BatouriCameroon 6,6264,118
DoualaCameroon 6,8274,242
GarouaCameroon 6,1393,815
MamfeCameroon 6,6614,139
MarouaCameroon 5,9923,724
NgaoundereCameroon 6,3443,942
NkoundjaCameroon 6,6174,112
YaoundeCameroon 6,7844,216
YokoCameroon 6,5744,085
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,8204,859
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,7904,841
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7573,578
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,0353,750
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,6372,260
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,0084,355
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,2444,501
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,5774,087
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,7734,831
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,7733,587
Banff, AbCanada 7,5014,661
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,0404,375
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,5833,469
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,5584,696
Bissett, MbCanada 7,1224,426
Blue River, BcCanada 7,4464,627
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,0554,384
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,3834,588
Brandon, MbCanada 7,3444,563
Broadview, SkCanada 7,3554,571
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,6462,887
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,6554,757
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,3883,970
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2594,511
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,5243,432
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,4874,653
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,4343,377
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7444,812
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,6392,882
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,6632,898
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,3643,333
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,5103,424
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,6734,768
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5584,697
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,5213,431
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,7364,807
Chapais, QcCanada 6,5874,093
Charlo, NbCanada 6,4213,990
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,4454,005
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,4404,002
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,7034,787
Chatham, NbCanada 6,4754,024
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,7543,575
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,3493,945
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,8263,620
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,2923,910
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,5503,449
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5522,829
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,0724,395
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,9404,312
Comox, BcCanada 7,7674,826
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,8883,659
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,4903,412
Coronation, AbCanada 7,3444,564
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,6764,770
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,8433,631
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,2214,487
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,0604,387
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,8344,247
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,9243,682
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,7702,964
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,5824,090
Dryden, OnCanada 7,1664,453
Earlton, OnCanada 6,9874,342
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,2424,500
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,2024,476
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,2134,482
Edson, AbCanada 7,2534,507
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,6184,734
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,1933,848
Estevan, SkCanada 7,4864,652
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,4294,616
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1182,559
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,8774,273
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,6174,112
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,8464,254
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7424,190
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,5254,676
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4093,983
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,4944,036
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,0114,357
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,7254,179
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,6244,116
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,6254,117
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1023,171
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,8203,617
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,5494,070
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,8554,881
Golden, BcCanada 7,5084,666
Goose, NfCanada 5,6973,540
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,2454,502
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,1074,417
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,6384,125
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,2863,906
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,5884,094
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6104,107
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,5864,093
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,4194,610
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6953,539
Harrow, OnCanada 7,6414,748
Hay River, NtCanada 6,4554,011
Hope, BcCanada 7,7734,830
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3143,302
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,8773,652
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,7483,572
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,1023,171
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4252,750
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,2284,492
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,6164,732
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,8914,282
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,8924,283
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,6854,776
Kenora, OnCanada 7,2144,483
Kingston, OnCanada 7,1904,468
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,6073,484
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,6923,537
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,5873,472
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,9494,318
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,9054,291
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,1124,420
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,5993,479
Langara, BcCanada 7,3074,541
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,7834,215
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,6224,736
London, OnCanada 7,4774,646
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,8543,017
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,6414,127
Lytton, BcCanada 7,6804,773
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,1613,207
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,9654,328
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,6464,751
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2713,897
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5114,668
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,5534,694
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,7874,839
Moncton, NbCanada 6,5254,054
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,4414,003
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,9404,313
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,9584,324
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,4224,612
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,6464,130
Morden, MbCanada 7,3744,583
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,2184,486
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,4693,399
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,8194,859
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,0313,747
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,1203,803
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0603,765
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,2144,483
North Bay, OnCanada 7,0864,403
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,0474,379
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,0484,380
Peace River, AbCanada 6,9764,335
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,2353,253
Penticton, BcCanada 7,7424,811
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,0484,380
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2564,509
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,9304,306
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,8114,854
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,1483,821
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,6784,771
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,3044,539
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,1184,423
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2884,529
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2954,533
Princeton, BcCanada 7,2584,510
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7232,935
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,7384,187
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,3804,586
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,3704,580
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,0684,392
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,3914,593
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3934,594
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7222,935
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,5614,698
Roberval, QcCanada 6,6104,107
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,5164,049
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,6234,737
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,6494,132
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,4154,608
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,0153,117
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,4404,002
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2504,505
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,2514,506
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,8203,617
Scott, SkCanada 7,2684,516
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,2133,861
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,6084,107
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,8794,275
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,6793,529
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,1664,453
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,1134,420
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,0444,377
Smithers, BcCanada 7,2184,486
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,0363,751
Summerside, PeCanada 6,4574,012
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,4704,642
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,4724,643
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,3153,924
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,2033,233
Terrace, BcCanada 7,2664,515
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6504,132
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,9444,315
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,4954,036
Thompson, MbCanada 6,6814,151
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,2154,484
Timmins, OnCanada 6,9384,311
Tofino, BcCanada 7,8444,874
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,3534,570
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,3574,572
Trenton, OnCanada 7,2354,496
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,6794,150
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,3123,922
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,4914,034
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,8614,264
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8094,853
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,1994,474
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,1964,471
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,8724,892
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,9064,913
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,9913,723
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,4074,602
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6414,127
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,5914,096
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,3064,540
Windsor, OnCanada 7,6184,734
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,2764,522
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,2424,500
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,7964,223
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2633,892
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,2584,510
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,5943,476
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5913,475
SalCape Verde 7,0594,387
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,5144,048
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,7703,585
AbecheChad 5,4333,376
FayaChad 5,0363,129
MoundouChad 6,1363,813
N’DjamenaChad 5,7883,597
AntofagastaChile 13,5328,409
AricaChile 13,0458,107
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,5689,674
ChicoChile 15,6209,706
ChillanChile 14,8129,204
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,8869,250
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,8918,632
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,6209,707
Curico-General FreireChile 14,6259,088
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,2458,231
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,8039,820
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,16710,046
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,1718,806
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,2129,453
ParronChile 14,5339,031
Puerto AysenChile 15,5839,683
Puerto MonttChile 15,2839,497
Punta ArenasChile 16,0469,971
QuinteroChile 14,4658,989
SantiagoChile 14,4668,989
SewellChile 14,5009,010
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,0339,342
ValdiviaChile 15,1549,417
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,0779,369
VallenarChile 14,0328,719
ValparaisoChile 14,4448,975
AltaiChina 3,1881,981
BeijingChina 5,3763,341
ChangchunChina 5,5273,435
ChangduChina 5,0933,165
ChangshaChina 6,2203,865
ChengduChina 5,5073,422
ChongqingChina 5,7573,578
DuianChina 4,6822,909
ErlianChina 4,8313,002
GanzhouChina 6,5604,076
GuangzhouChina 6,7224,177
HaikouChina 6,8464,254
HailarChina 4,7962,980
HamiChina 3,8752,408
HetanChina 3,6482,267
JiuquanChina 4,4042,736
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,2522,021
KashiChina 3,2402,013
KunmingChina 5,9603,704
LanzhouChina 5,0203,119
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,9113,051
NanchangChina 6,3603,952
NanjingChina 6,2113,860
NanningChina 6,4864,030
PingbianChina 5,9683,709
QingdaoChina 5,9333,687
QiqiharChina 5,1623,208
RuoqiangChina 3,9032,425
ShanghaiChina 6,4283,995
ShantouChina 6,8824,277
ShenyangChina 5,6133,488
TaiyuanChina 5,3713,337
TaoyuanChina 6,9814,338
TengchongChina 5,7253,558
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,4712,157
Xi’AnChina 5,4583,392
XichangChina 5,6693,523
YanjiChina 5,8283,622
YichangChina 5,9123,674
YinchuanChina 4,9433,072
YiningChina 3,1191,938
ZhengzhouChina 5,6833,532
ZhijiangChina 6,1193,802
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,5577,182
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,4797,133
AraucaColombia 10,5916,581
BarranquillaColombia 10,4146,471
Benito SalasColombia 11,2276,977
BogotáColombia 10,9986,834
Camilo DazaColombia 10,5956,584
El CaranoColombia 11,0196,847
Las GaviotasColombia 10,8496,742
MatecanaColombia 11,0656,876
PeralesColombia 11,0746,882
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,5136,533
Rafael NunezColombia 10,4936,520
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,5686,567
Simon BolivarColombia 10,3636,439
VanguardiaColombia 11,0246,850
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,6547,242
YariguiesColombia 10,7506,680
MoroniComoros 7,9714,953
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,9426,799
LimonCosta Rica 10,8916,768
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,9726,818
San JoseCosta Rica 10,9426,800
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,4791,540
DubrovnikCroatia 2,5491,584
SibenikCroatia 2,5491,584
SplitCroatia 2,5441,581
ZagrebCroatia 2,3601,467
CamagueyCuba 9,5095,909
CasablancaCuba 9,5235,918
HavanaCuba 9,5435,930
WillemstadCuraçao 9,9966,211
FamagustaCyprus 2,8371,763
LarnacaCyprus 2,8691,783
LimassolCyprus 2,9001,802
NicosiaCyprus 2,8451,768
BrnoCzech Republic 2,0461,271
ChebCzech Republic 2,2001,367
MosnovCzech Republic 1,9301,200
PragueCzech Republic 2,0991,304
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4524,009
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9564,323
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5454,689
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0835,023
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6494,753
CopenhagenDenmark 1,8351,140
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,7071,061
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,0781,291
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,0631,282
MarstalDenmark 1,9911,237
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,9021,182
OdenseDenmark 1,9661,222
RandersDenmark 1,9351,202
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,7311,076
StudsgårdDenmark 2,0161,253
TønderDenmark 2,0791,292
TylstrupDenmark 1,9071,185
TystofteDenmark 1,9241,196
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,8491,149
VestervigDenmark 2,0161,253
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,3853,347
Melville HallDominica 9,2755,764
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,3515,811
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,3305,798
AzuaDominican Republic 9,4655,882
BaniDominican Republic 9,4655,882
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,5095,909
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,3845,831
CabreraDominican Republic 9,3095,785
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,4215,854
CotuiDominican Republic 9,3725,824
DajabonDominican Republic 9,4005,841
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,5135,911
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,4785,890
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,3545,812
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,3295,797
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,3655,819
HigueyDominican Republic 9,3535,812
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,4855,894
ImbertDominican Republic 9,3335,800
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,3965,839
JimaniDominican Republic 9,5325,924
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,3875,833
La VegaDominican Republic 9,3825,830
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,4175,852
LuperonDominican Republic 9,3365,802
MichesDominican Republic 9,3325,799
MocaDominican Republic 9,3655,819
MoncionDominican Republic 9,3915,836
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,3705,822
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,3875,833
NaguaDominican Republic 9,3325,799
NeybaDominican Republic 9,4975,902
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,5575,939
PimentelDominican Republic 9,3655,820
PoloDominican Republic 9,5295,922
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,3305,798
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,4785,889
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,3185,791
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,3625,818
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,4025,842
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,3425,805
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,3605,816
SamanaDominican Republic 9,3245,794
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,4285,859
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,3915,836
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,4485,871
San JuanDominican Republic 9,4555,875
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,3685,821
SanchezDominican Republic 9,3385,803
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,3675,821
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,3955,838
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,4275,858
TamayoDominican Republic 9,4955,900
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,4185,852
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,3555,814
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,3745,825
YamasaDominican Republic 9,4015,842
YasicaDominican Republic 9,3445,806
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,8019,819
CanarEcuador 11,9577,430
GuayaquilEcuador 11,9647,435
IzobambaEcuador 11,7207,283
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,7217,284
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,1187,530
MilagroEcuador 11,9467,424
OtavaloEcuador 11,6467,237
PichilingueEcuador 11,8387,356
PortoviejoEcuador 11,8817,383
PuyoEcuador 11,8047,335
QuitoEcuador 11,6977,269
RumipambaEcuador 11,7877,325
San GabrielEcuador 11,5877,201
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,3412,076
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,4362,135
AswanEgypt 4,0792,535
AsyutEgypt 3,7712,343
BahariyaEgypt 3,6722,282
Beni SuefEgypt 3,5472,204
CairoEgypt 3,4282,130
DabaaEgypt 3,3902,107
DakhlaEgypt 3,9782,472
El ArishEgypt 3,2822,040
El TorEgypt 3,6002,237
FarafraEgypt 3,8302,380
HelwanEgypt 3,4572,148
HurguadaEgypt 3,7152,309
IsmailiaEgypt 3,3612,088
KhargaEgypt 3,9522,456
KosseirEgypt 3,8202,374
LuxorEgypt 3,8932,419
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,3882,106
MinyaEgypt 3,6622,276
Port-SaidEgypt 3,2862,042
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,4322,133
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,6152,246
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,4632,152
SalloumEgypt 3,4212,126
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,6612,275
SohagEgypt 3,8122,369
St. KatrineEgypt 3,5412,201
TahrirEgypt 3,3832,102
TantaEgypt 3,3622,089
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,8126,719
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,7716,693
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,7736,695
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,7726,694
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,8874,280
AsmaraEritrea 4,9803,095
AssabEritrea 5,2173,242
MassawaEritrea 4,9403,070
TallinEstonia 1,018633
TartuEstonia 947589
VilsandiEstonia 1,202747
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,6803,530
GonderEthiopia 5,2943,290
NegeleEthiopia 6,0833,780
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,2849,498
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,6141,625
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,6571,651
Laucala BayFiji 14,1868,815
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,0998,762
NandiFiji 14,0998,762
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,5689,053
HelsinkiFinland 1,004624
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 983611
JoensuuFinland 760472
JokioinenFinland 1,059658
JyvskylFinland 951591
KajaaniFinland 915569
KuopioFinland 863536
KuusamoFinland 953592
LappeenrantaFinland 805500
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,263785
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,112691
OuluFinland 1,046650
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,137707
TampereFinland 1,043648
TurkuFinland 1,128701
VaasaFinland 1,159720
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,0561,899
BiarritzFrance 3,4682,155
BordeauxFrance 3,3112,058
BrestFrance 3,2392,013
CaenFrance 2,9661,843
ChateaurouxFrance 3,0201,877
DijonFrance 2,8041,743
GourdonFrance 3,2051,991
GrenobleFrance 2,9371,825
Le MansFrance 3,0211,878
LilleFrance 2,6721,660
LyonFrance 2,9341,823
MarseilleFrance 3,1081,932
MontpellierFrance 3,1621,965
NancyFrance 2,6351,637
NantesFrance 3,1801,976
NiceFrance 2,9861,856
ParisFrance 2,8381,764
PerpignanFrance 3,2912,045
StrasbourgFrance 2,5691,596
ToulonFrance 3,1001,927
ToulouseFrance 3,2972,049
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,8276,107
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,0346,235
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,8286,107
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,8876,144
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,8566,125
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,4348,969
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,0359,343
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,0329,341
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,3459,535
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,9149,889
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,9139,267
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,8319,838
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3307,040
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,4077,710
BitamGabon 6,9714,332
CocobeachGabon 7,1494,442
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,3034,538
LambarnGabon 7,3104,542
LastourvilleGabon 7,2434,501
LibrevilleGabon 7,2134,482
MakokouGabon 7,0894,405
MayumbaGabon 7,5844,713
MitzicGabon 7,1084,417
MkamboGabon 7,0084,355
MoandaGabon 7,2974,534
MouilaGabon 7,4074,603
Port-GentilGabon 7,3584,572
TchibanGabon 7,5124,668
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,2917,637
BanjulGambia 7,0384,373
SukhumiGeorgia 1,8731,164
TbilisiGeorgia 2,0401,268
BerlinGermany 1,9821,232
BrockenGermany 2,1731,351
CologneGermany 2,4301,510
DresdenGermany 2,0491,273
ErfurtGermany 2,2111,374
EssenGermany 2,4011,492
FichtelbergGermany 2,1431,332
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,3981,490
GeisenheimGermany 2,4451,520
GorlitzGermany 1,9831,233
HamburgGermany 2,0901,299
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,0911,299
HannoverGermany 2,1811,355
HelgolandGermany 2,1751,352
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,4461,520
KarlsruheGermany 2,4931,549
KasselGermany 2,2721,412
KonstanzGermany 2,5521,586
LeipzigGermany 2,1041,307
LindenbergGermany 1,9551,215
MagdeburgGermany 2,0991,305
MunichGermany 2,3611,467
MünsterGermany 2,3271,446
NeustrelitzGermany 1,9371,204
NurembergGermany 2,3111,436
NurnbergGermany 2,3131,437
PotsdamGermany 2,0011,243
RostockGermany 1,9421,207
SchleswigGermany 2,0631,282
StuttgartGermany 2,4691,534
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,5331,574
ZugspitzeGermany 2,4781,540
AccraGhana 7,0414,375
KumasiGhana 6,9884,342
TamaleGhana 6,6814,152
GibraltarGibraltar 4,3032,674
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,4231,506
AthensGreece 2,7891,733
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,8161,750
ChiosGreece 2,6731,661
CorfuGreece 2,7661,719
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,5901,610
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,0191,876
IoanninaGreece 2,7221,692
KalamataGreece 2,9431,829
KerkiraGreece 2,7661,719
Kythira IslandGreece 2,9891,857
LamiaGreece 2,7421,704
LarissaGreece 2,6691,658
LemnosGreece 2,5511,585
LimnosGreece 2,5421,579
MethoniGreece 2,9781,851
MilosGreece 2,8971,800
MitiliniGreece 2,5861,607
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,5841,606
NaxosGreece 2,8281,757
PatrasGreece 2,8331,761
RhodesGreece 2,8241,755
SamosGreece 2,7191,690
Skiros IslandGreece 2,6641,655
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,0361,887
ThessalonikiGreece 2,5601,591
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,8821,791
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,9151,811
AasiaatGreenland 4,2162,620
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8492,392
AputiteqGreenland 3,5312,194
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,9081,807
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5602,833
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3622,710
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1242,563
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,0511,896
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1262,564
JulianehbGreenland 4,5052,799
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2582,646
Kap TobinGreenland 3,0531,897
NanortalikGreenland 4,5112,803
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4472,763
NordGreenland 2,9641,842
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4862,788
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1072,552
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4292,752
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2542,643
UpernavikGreenland 4,0562,520
UummannaqGreenland 4,0692,528
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,2165,727
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,2175,728
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,7326,669
BokeGuinea 7,1934,470
ConakryGuinea 7,2674,516
FaranahGuinea 7,0784,399
KankanGuinea 6,9734,333
KindiaGuinea 7,1824,463
KissidougouGuinea 7,1074,416
LabeGuinea 7,0284,367
MacentaGuinea 7,1674,454
MamouGuinea 7,1114,419
NzerekoreGuinea 7,1874,466
SiguiriGuinea 6,8624,264
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1414,437
GeorgetownGuyana 9,9546,186
TimehriGuyana 9,9886,207
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,5515,935
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,0076,840
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,7786,698
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,8546,745
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,6816,637
Midway IslandHawaii 9,5465,932
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,8536,744
CatacamasHonduras 10,5166,535
CholutecaHonduras 10,7296,667
La CeibaHonduras 10,4696,506
La MesaHonduras 10,5426,551
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,3926,458
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,6456,615
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,6566,622
TelaHonduras 10,4966,523
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,8454,253
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,8464,254
BudapestHungary 2,0701,286
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,0671,284
DebrecenHungary 1,9511,212
KeszthelyHungary 2,2191,379
MiskolcHungary 1,9371,204
PecsHungary 2,2371,390
SzegedHungary 2,1291,323
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,2041,369
AkureyriIceland 3,0251,880
DalatangiIceland 2,8381,764
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,9411,828
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,0931,922
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,9091,808
ReykhólarIceland 3,2131,996
ReykjavíkIceland 3,2532,021
StykkisholmurIceland 3,2502,020
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,2101,995
AgraIndia 4,5202,809
AhmedabadIndia 4,7152,930
AkolaIndia 5,1313,189
AllahabadIndia 4,8563,018
AmritsarIndia 3,9382,447
BangaloreIndia 5,9513,698
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,5393,442
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,5613,456
BikanerIndia 4,2362,632
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,0503,760
CherrapunjiIndia 5,3613,331
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,3613,331
DaltonganjIndia 5,1023,171
DarbhangaIndia 4,9823,096
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,3153,303
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,3193,305
DumkaIndia 5,2333,252
DwarkaIndia 4,6602,896
GoaIndia 5,5483,448
GuwahatiIndia 5,2723,276
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,5233,432
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,8753,029
JagdalpurIndia 5,5073,422
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,4553,390
KotaIndia 4,6292,877
KozhikodeIndia 6,0633,767
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,8152,370
LudhianaIndia 4,0602,523
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,8593,641
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,3652,712
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,1553,203
MusulipatnamIndia 5,7623,580
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,1743,215
New DelhiIndia 4,3422,698
PambanIndia 6,3973,975
PuneIndia 5,2313,250
SagarIndia 4,8833,034
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6962,297
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,3953,974
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,3953,974
VeravalIndia 4,8583,019
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,7013,542
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,1086,281
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,2565,752
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,2145,726
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,4806,512
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,4225,855
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,1646,316
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,8404,872
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,2456,988
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,3725,202
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,7335,427
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,6836,639
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,9816,202
AbadanIran 3,3182,062
ArakIran 2,9261,819
BabolsarIran 2,6811,666
Bandar AbbasIran 3,7872,354
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,5481,583
Bandar LengehIran 3,8332,382
BirjandIran 3,2472,018
BushehrIran 3,5022,176
ChahbaharIran 4,0962,545
DezfulIran 3,1101,933
EsfahanIran 3,1241,941
IranshahrIran 3,8922,419
KermanIran 3,4722,157
KermanshahIran 2,8681,782
Khoram AbadIran 2,9791,851
MashhadIran 2,8991,802
OroomiehIran 2,4881,546
RamsarIran 2,6271,633
RashtIran 2,5671,595
SemnanIran 2,8191,752
ShahroudIran 2,7611,716
ShirazIran 3,4652,153
TabrizIran 2,4481,521
TeheranIran 2,7711,722
YazdIran 3,2362,011
ZahedanIran 3,6552,271
ZanjanIran 2,6231,630
BaghdadIraq 2,9761,849
BasraIraq 3,2922,046
BelmulletIreland 3,1611,964
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,1161,936
ClaremorrisIreland 3,1371,949
ClonesIreland 3,0091,870
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,0791,913
CorkIreland 3,2252,004
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,2282,006
DublinIreland 3,0041,867
KilkennyIreland 3,1141,935
Malin HeadIreland 2,9491,832
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,0781,913
ShannonIreland 3,1971,987
ValentiaIreland 3,3202,063
EilatIsrael 3,4342,134
HaifaIsrael 3,0741,910
JerusalemIsrael 3,1761,973
Tel AvivIsrael 3,1651,967
AlbengaItaly 2,9051,805
AlgheroItaly 3,1961,986
AmendolaItaly 2,7591,715
AnconaItaly 2,6731,661
ArezzoItaly 2,7681,720
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,7501,709
BergamoItaly 2,6881,670
BolognaItaly 2,7021,679
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,5381,577
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,9361,825
BrindisiItaly 2,7441,705
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,2842,041
CameriItaly 2,7531,711
CampobassoItaly 2,8051,743
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,1891,982
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,2752,035
Cape FrascaItaly 3,2682,031
Cape MeleItaly 2,9111,809
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,9211,815
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,1771,974
CerviaItaly 2,6791,665
CiampinoItaly 2,8801,790
Cimone MountainItaly 2,7611,716
Cisa PassItaly 2,7771,725
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,8961,799
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,4891,547
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,2502,019
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,9421,828
DecimomannuItaly 3,2792,038
DobbiacoItaly 2,4701,535
FalconaraItaly 2,6801,665
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,7691,721
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,7741,724
FonniItaly 3,1961,986
FrontoneItaly 2,7201,690
FrosinoneItaly 2,8611,778
GelaItaly 3,2512,020
GenoaItaly 2,8371,763
GhediItaly 2,6781,664
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,7781,726
GrazzaniseItaly 2,8791,789
GrossetoItaly 2,8701,783
GrottaglieItaly 2,7821,729
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,0891,919
GuidoniaItaly 2,8561,775
IstranaItaly 2,5631,593
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,4742,159
LatinaItaly 2,8881,795
LatronicoItaly 2,8831,792
LecceItaly 2,7771,726
M. CalamitaItaly 2,9041,805
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,8131,748
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,0851,917
MilanItaly 2,7281,695
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,7421,704
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,8961,800
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,8851,793
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,1111,933
PadovaItaly 2,5971,614
Paganella MountainItaly 2,5781,602
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,1911,983
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,1941,985
PantelleriaItaly 3,3762,098
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,7291,696
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,2262,005
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,7681,720
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,7471,707
PiacenzaItaly 2,7501,709
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,8211,753
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,6601,653
Ponza IslandItaly 2,9441,830
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,8391,764
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,9001,802
PrizziItaly 3,2232,003
RadicofaniItaly 2,8221,753
Resia PassItaly 2,5551,588
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,6811,666
RivoltoItaly 2,4911,548
Rolle PassItaly 2,5281,571
RomeItaly 2,8711,784
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,8971,800
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,4821,543
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,9451,830
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,7331,698
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,8101,746
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,8071,744
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,1741,973
Scuro MountainItaly 2,9391,826
SigonellaItaly 3,1891,982
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,7931,736
TarvisioItaly 2,4191,503
TermoliItaly 2,7491,708
TorinoItaly 2,8431,767
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,8331,761
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,2472,018
TrevicoItaly 2,8271,757
TrevisoItaly 2,5621,592
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,4811,542
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,8431,767
UdineItaly 2,4741,537
Ustica IslandItaly 3,1411,952
VeniceItaly 2,5661,594
VeronaItaly 2,6511,647
VicenzaItaly 2,6021,617